Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:51:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
«Сочи 2021» - этап Кубка России среди мужчин
Last update 30.07.2021 15:42:58, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Fedorov, IA, RUS
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Savchenko Boris
813
4147332
RUS
2553
2552
Москва
2
GM
Demidov Mikhail
7963
4197143
RUS
2530
2547
Москва
3
IM
Khanin Semen
1008
4111990
RUS
2517
2511
Новосибирская область
4
GM
Maiorov Nikita
0
13501720
BLR
2462
0
Беларусь
5
FM
Yeletsky Ivan
984
24180327
RUS
2459
2461
Москва
6
FM
Obgolts Erik
3422
24199044
RUS
2425
2413
Новосибирская область
7
IM
Gochelashvili David
7799
4161203
RUS
2416
2424
Сочи
Краснодарский край
8
GM
Lugovskoy Maxim
158
24126454
RUS
2415
2413
Сочи
Краснодарский край
9
IM
Vastrukhin Oleg
2954
4192770
RUS
2401
2398
Краснодарский край
10
FM
Galaktionov Artem
389
24175471
RUS
2359
2323
2400
Москва
11
Novikov Konstantin
478
24163554
RUS
2301
2274
Тульская область
12
FM
Gitelson Arkady
7673
34101257
RUS
2220
2183
2400
Саратовская область
13
Aleksandrov Danila
173819
4133650
RUS
2199
2182
2200
Санкт-Петербург
14
Cherepov Alexej
0
13503650
BLR
2194
0
2200
Беларусь
15
FM
Shoboev Dandar
789
44197012
RUS
2192
2208
Ю02
Иркутская область
16
Pranizin Gennady
10722
24131393
RUS
2180
2164
2200
ЯНАО
17
Miljakin Vasily
201213
4178610
RUS
2178
2183
2200
Волгоградская область
18
FM
Muromtsev Arthur
10034
4177002
RUS
2161
2130
2200
Саратовская область
19
Khripachenko Alexander
1690
54184975
RUS
2149
2167
Ю02
Краснодарский край
20
WGM
Iljushina Olga
15862
4152280
RUS
2141
2021
2200
Саратовская область
21
Terentev Mikhail
11604
24183814
RUS
2088
2003
2200
Владимирская область
22
Mutovin Egor
13313
54114861
RUS
1994
1994
Ю02
Красноярский край
23
Emeljashin Yury
2578
4133951
RUS
1890
1793
2000
Краснодарский край
24
Bubeeva Larisa
134593
34312820
RUS
1885
1905
Д02
Иркутская область
25
Gulamirian Korun
22895
4144899
RUS
1883
1750
1961
Краснодарский край
26
Alekseev Mikhail
26885
34171069
RUS
1879
1867
2000
Москва
27
Gridnev Selantiy
13887
44102844
RUS
1841
1971
2000
Москва
28
Ivanova Anastasia S.
8505
44134444
RUS
1828
1815
Д02
Москва
29
Shushunov Aleksei
26950
54169747
RUS
1788
1933
Ю02
Москва
30
Yarikov Artem
20165
24218103
RUS
1782
1825
Ю02
Московская область
31
Tsesler Yakau
0
13513672
BLR
1766
0
2000
Беларусь
32
Soboleva Anastasia
22316
4132599
RUS
1761
1757
Ж
Москва
33
Nasyrov Anton
471
34133434
RUS
1758
1773
Ю02
Москва
34
Bespalov Elisei
90803
34251928
RUS
1749
1910
2000
Самарская область
35
Lyutsinger Iren
114222
34425969
RUS
1728
1709
Д02
Москва
36
Orlov Georgy
34106
54161517
RUS
1665
1831
1700
Краснодарский край
37
Davydov Nikita
41559
24298999
RUS
1617
1786
1700
Астраханская область
38
Pereverzev Timofei
26968
24239500
RUS
1573
1769
Ю08
Москва
39
Yagutian Mariya
699
34196070
RUS
1563
1739
Д02
Ярославская область
40
Bukreev Stanislav
78962
34252347
RUS
1542
1715
1700
Москва
41
Vlashchenko Igor
181928
55626041
RUS
1422
1310
Санкт-Петербург
42
Paurchak Daniil
53379
24236047
RUS
1352
1772
Ю08
ЯНАО
43
Shklovskaia Kseniia
277917
34384693
RUS
1309
1064
Ж
Москва
44
Isakova Anna
146533
34347445
RUS
1256
1481
1700
Воронежская область
45
Fefilova Damana
13866
54196566
RUS
1250
1667
Д02
Архангельская область
46
Yarina Sergey
123068
RUS
0
1502
1700
Калининградская область
47
Kovalishin Alexey
270050
34464115
RUS
0
1171
БР
Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use